Ekstraklasa·#4
Wisla
Season stats — 2026/27
9
Played
5
Won
2
Drawn
2
Lost
17
GF
12
GA
+5
GD
17
Points
Season rates — 2026/27
What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.
Overall (9 games)
BTTS77.8%
Over 2.566.7%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.522.2%
Clean sheet22.2%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored1.89
Avg conceded1.33
Home (5 games)
BTTS60.0%
Over 2.560.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet40.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored2.00
Avg conceded0.60
Away (4 games)
BTTS100.0%
Over 2.575.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.550.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored1.75
Avg conceded2.25
vs league average
BTTS
77.8%
+12.4% vs avg
Over 2.5
66.7%
+6.4% vs avg
Clean sheet
22.2%
+0.4% vs avg
Avg goals
3.22
+0.28 vs avg
Season profile (9 matches)
- ·Goals at both ends — BTTS in 78% and over 2.5 in 67% of matches.
Results this season
| Date | H/A | Opponent | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Sept 2026 | Away | vs Zaglebie | 2 – 0 | W |
| 18 Sept 2026 | Home | vs Slask Wroclaw | 2 – 1 | W |
| 13 Sept 2026 | Home | vs Cracovia | 3 – 1 | W |
| 11 Sept 2026 | Home | vs Jagiellonia | 2 – 0 | W |
| 7 Sept 2026 | Away | vs Pogon Szczecin | 1 – 1 | D |
| 5 Sept 2026 | Away | vs Korona Kielce | 1 – 1 | D |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Home | vs Wieczysta Krakow | 2 – 0 | W |
| 28 Aug 2026 | Home | vs Korona Kielce | 0 – 2 | L |
| 23 Aug 2026 | Away | vs Pogon Szczecin | 2 – 2 | D |
| 23 Aug 2026 | Away | vs GKS Katowice | 0 – 5 | L |
| 16 Aug 2026 | Away | vs Gornik Zabrze | 1 – 2 | L |
| 7 Aug 2026 | Home | vs Wisla Plock | 2 – 1 | W |
| 1 Aug 2026 | Away | vs Piast Gliwice | 3 – 4 | L |
| 31 Jul 2026 | Home | vs Widzew Lodz | 0 – 0 | D |
| 26 Jul 2026 | Home | vs GKS Katowice | 2 – 1 | W |
| 26 Jul 2026 | Away | vs Rakow | 2 – 1 | W |
Upcoming fixtures
| Date | H/A | Opponent | Forecast H·D·A |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Oct · 18:15 | Away | vs Legia | 52% 24% 24% |