Serie A·#5

AC Milan

Season stats — 2026/27

5

Played

3

Won

2

Drawn

0

Lost

10

GF

4

GA

+6

GD

11

Points

Season rates — 2026/27

What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.

Overall (5 games)

BTTS60.0%
Over 2.560.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.520.0%
Clean sheet40.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored2.00
Avg conceded0.80

Home (2 games)

BTTS0.0%
Over 2.550.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet100.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored2.50
Avg conceded0.00

Away (3 games)

BTTS100.0%
Over 2.566.7%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.533.3%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored1.67
Avg conceded1.33

vs league average

BTTS

60.0%

+2.0% vs avg

Over 2.5

60.0%

+6.0% vs avg

Clean sheet

40.0%

+19.0% vs avg

Avg goals

2.80

-0.10 vs avg

Season profile (5 matches)

  • ·Clean sheets in 40% of matches.

Results this season

DateH/AOpponentScoreResult
20 Sept 2026Homevs Lecce3 – 0W
12 Sept 2026Awayvs Lazio2 – 2D
6 Sept 2026Awayvs Juventus1 – 1D
28 Aug 2026Homevs Venezia2 – 0W
23 Aug 2026Awayvs Torino2 – 1W

Upcoming fixtures

DateH/AOpponentForecast H·D·A
11 Oct · 16:00Awayvs Sassuolo22% 25% 53%
18 Oct · 16:00Homevs Atalanta—