Eliteserien·#6

Lillestrom

Season stats — 2026

21

Played

10

Won

2

Drawn

9

Lost

28

GF

29

GA

-1

GD

32

Points

Season rates — 2026

What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.

Overall (21 games)

BTTS42.9%
Over 2.552.4%
Over 1.590.5%
Over 3.528.6%
Clean sheet28.6%
Failed score33.3%
Avg scored1.33
Avg conceded1.38

Home (10 games)

BTTS60.0%
Over 2.570.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.540.0%
Clean sheet20.0%
Failed score20.0%
Avg scored1.70
Avg conceded1.50

Away (11 games)

BTTS27.3%
Over 2.536.4%
Over 1.581.8%
Over 3.518.2%
Clean sheet36.4%
Failed score45.5%
Avg scored1.00
Avg conceded1.27

vs league average

BTTS

42.9%

-15.4% vs avg

Over 2.5

52.4%

-9.5% vs avg

Clean sheet

28.6%

+6.0% vs avg

Avg goals

2.71

-0.45 vs avg

Season profile (21 matches)

  • ·Failed to score in 33% of matches.

Results this season

DateH/AOpponentScoreResult
20 Sept 2026Awayvs Viking0 – 3L
12 Sept 2026Homevs Valerenga2 – 0W
5 Sept 2026Awayvs Brann2 – 1W
30 Aug 2026Homevs Fredrikstad1 – 4L
15 Aug 2026Awayvs KFUM Oslo1 – 1D
9 Aug 2026Homevs Rosenborg0 – 2L
31 Jul 2026Awayvs Bodo/Glimt0 – 4L
22 Jul 2026Homevs Viking1 – 2L
18 Jul 2026Homevs KFUM Oslo2 – 1W
11 Jul 2026Awayvs Fredrikstad2 – 0W
25 May 2026Awayvs HamKam0 – 2L
20 May 2026Homevs Kristiansund1 – 2L
16 May 2026Homevs Sandefjord3 – 1W
10 May 2026Awayvs Rosenborg0 – 2L
3 May 2026Homevs Sarpsborg 084 – 0W
26 Apr 2026Homevs Bodo/Glimt0 – 2L
19 Apr 2026Awayvs Valerenga2 – 0W
15 Apr 2026Awayvs Tromso0 – 0D
11 Apr 2026Homevs Start3 – 1W
6 Apr 2026Awayvs Molde1 – 0W
15 Mar 2026Awayvs Aalesund3 – 1W

Upcoming fixtures

DateH/AOpponentForecast H·D·A
11 Oct · 17:15Homevs Molde31% 23% 45%