Eliteserien·#10
KFUM Oslo
Season stats — 2026
21
Played
7
Won
4
Drawn
10
Lost
25
GF
35
GA
-10
GD
25
Points
Season rates — 2026
What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.
Overall (21 games)
BTTS57.1%
Over 2.557.1%
Over 1.585.7%
Over 3.533.3%
Clean sheet23.8%
Failed score23.8%
Avg scored1.19
Avg conceded1.67
Home (11 games)
BTTS45.5%
Over 2.536.4%
Over 1.581.8%
Over 3.59.1%
Clean sheet36.4%
Failed score27.3%
Avg scored1.18
Avg conceded1.18
Away (10 games)
BTTS70.0%
Over 2.580.0%
Over 1.590.0%
Over 3.560.0%
Clean sheet10.0%
Failed score20.0%
Avg scored1.20
Avg conceded2.20
vs league average
BTTS
57.1%
-1.2% vs avg
Over 2.5
57.1%
-4.8% vs avg
Clean sheet
23.8%
+1.2% vs avg
Avg goals
2.86
-0.30 vs avg
Results this season
| Date | H/A | Opponent | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Sept 2026 | Away | vs Sarpsborg 08 | 3 – 1 | W |
| 13 Sept 2026 | Home | vs Aalesund | 2 – 1 | W |
| 6 Sept 2026 | Away | vs Molde | 0 – 2 | L |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Away | vs Start | 1 – 4 | L |
| 15 Aug 2026 | Home | vs Lillestrom | 1 – 1 | D |
| 7 Aug 2026 | Away | vs Sandefjord | 1 – 0 | W |
| 2 Aug 2026 | Home | vs Kristiansund | 2 – 1 | W |
| 26 Jul 2026 | Home | vs Molde | 2 – 4 | L |
| 18 Jul 2026 | Away | vs Lillestrom | 1 – 2 | L |
| 12 Jul 2026 | Home | vs Bodo/Glimt | 0 – 2 | L |
| 29 May 2026 | Home | vs Tromso | 0 – 0 | D |
| 25 May 2026 | Home | vs Rosenborg | 2 – 0 | W |
| 16 May 2026 | Away | vs Brann | 1 – 2 | L |
| 10 May 2026 | Home | vs Viking | 0 – 2 | L |
| 3 May 2026 | Away | vs Valerenga | 2 – 2 | D |
| 26 Apr 2026 | Home | vs Sarpsborg 08 | 1 – 0 | W |
| 19 Apr 2026 | Away | vs HamKam | 0 – 4 | L |
| 12 Apr 2026 | Away | vs Aalesund | 2 – 2 | D |
| 7 Apr 2026 | Home | vs Sandefjord | 1 – 2 | L |
| 22 Mar 2026 | Away | vs Fredrikstad | 1 – 3 | L |
| 15 Mar 2026 | Home | vs Start | 2 – 0 | W |
Upcoming fixtures
| Date | H/A | Opponent | Forecast H·D·A |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Oct · 17:00 | Home | vs Valerenga | 34% 25% 41% |