Eliteserien·#10

KFUM Oslo

Season stats — 2026

21

Played

7

Won

4

Drawn

10

Lost

25

GF

35

GA

-10

GD

25

Points

Season rates — 2026

What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.

Overall (21 games)

BTTS57.1%
Over 2.557.1%
Over 1.585.7%
Over 3.533.3%
Clean sheet23.8%
Failed score23.8%
Avg scored1.19
Avg conceded1.67

Home (11 games)

BTTS45.5%
Over 2.536.4%
Over 1.581.8%
Over 3.59.1%
Clean sheet36.4%
Failed score27.3%
Avg scored1.18
Avg conceded1.18

Away (10 games)

BTTS70.0%
Over 2.580.0%
Over 1.590.0%
Over 3.560.0%
Clean sheet10.0%
Failed score20.0%
Avg scored1.20
Avg conceded2.20

vs league average

BTTS

57.1%

-1.2% vs avg

Over 2.5

57.1%

-4.8% vs avg

Clean sheet

23.8%

+1.2% vs avg

Avg goals

2.86

-0.30 vs avg

Results this season

DateH/AOpponentScoreResult
18 Sept 2026Awayvs Sarpsborg 083 – 1W
13 Sept 2026Homevs Aalesund2 – 1W
6 Sept 2026Awayvs Molde0 – 2L
30 Aug 2026Awayvs Start1 – 4L
15 Aug 2026Homevs Lillestrom1 – 1D
7 Aug 2026Awayvs Sandefjord1 – 0W
2 Aug 2026Homevs Kristiansund2 – 1W
26 Jul 2026Homevs Molde2 – 4L
18 Jul 2026Awayvs Lillestrom1 – 2L
12 Jul 2026Homevs Bodo/Glimt0 – 2L
29 May 2026Homevs Tromso0 – 0D
25 May 2026Homevs Rosenborg2 – 0W
16 May 2026Awayvs Brann1 – 2L
10 May 2026Homevs Viking0 – 2L
3 May 2026Awayvs Valerenga2 – 2D
26 Apr 2026Homevs Sarpsborg 081 – 0W
19 Apr 2026Awayvs HamKam0 – 4L
12 Apr 2026Awayvs Aalesund2 – 2D
7 Apr 2026Homevs Sandefjord1 – 2L
22 Mar 2026Awayvs Fredrikstad1 – 3L
15 Mar 2026Homevs Start2 – 0W

Upcoming fixtures

DateH/AOpponentForecast H·D·A
12 Oct · 17:00Homevs Valerenga34% 25% 41%