Eliteserien·#13

HamKam

Season stats — 2026

21

Played

6

Won

5

Drawn

10

Lost

29

GF

44

GA

-15

GD

23

Points

Season rates — 2026

What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.

Overall (21 games)

BTTS61.9%
Over 2.576.2%
Over 1.590.5%
Over 3.547.6%
Clean sheet19.0%
Failed score19.0%
Avg scored1.38
Avg conceded2.10

Home (10 games)

BTTS70.0%
Over 2.570.0%
Over 1.590.0%
Over 3.550.0%
Clean sheet30.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored1.70
Avg conceded1.90

Away (11 games)

BTTS54.5%
Over 2.581.8%
Over 1.590.9%
Over 3.545.5%
Clean sheet9.1%
Failed score36.4%
Avg scored1.09
Avg conceded2.27

vs league average

BTTS

61.9%

+3.6% vs avg

Over 2.5

76.2%

+14.3% vs avg

Clean sheet

19.0%

-3.6% vs avg

Avg goals

3.48

+0.32 vs avg

Season profile (21 matches)

  • ·Goals at both ends — BTTS in 62% and over 2.5 in 76% of matches.
  • ·4+ total goals in 48% of matches.

Results this season

DateH/AOpponentScoreResult
20 Sept 2026Awayvs Tromso2 – 3L
13 Sept 2026Homevs Molde1 – 5L
5 Sept 2026Awayvs Rosenborg0 – 4L
30 Aug 2026Homevs Kristiansund2 – 2D
16 Aug 2026Awayvs Brann0 – 3L
9 Aug 2026Homevs Aalesund1 – 1D
31 Jul 2026Awayvs Valerenga3 – 0W
26 Jul 2026Awayvs Sarpsborg 080 – 1L
22 Jul 2026Awayvs Bodo/Glimt0 – 3L
18 Jul 2026Homevs Tromso1 – 4L
12 Jul 2026Awayvs Sandefjord2 – 2D
29 May 2026Awayvs Aalesund2 – 2D
25 May 2026Homevs Lillestrom2 – 0W
16 May 2026Awayvs Fredrikstad1 – 2L
8 May 2026Homevs Valerenga1 – 0W
3 May 2026Awayvs Kristiansund1 – 1D
26 Apr 2026Homevs Start2 – 1W
19 Apr 2026Homevs KFUM Oslo4 – 0W
12 Apr 2026Awayvs Molde1 – 4L
6 Apr 2026Homevs Brann1 – 5L
14 Mar 2026Homevs Viking2 – 1W

Upcoming fixtures

DateH/AOpponentForecast H·D·A
11 Oct · 15:00Awayvs Start50% 24% 26%