Ekstraklasa·#17

Wieczysta Krakow

Season stats — 2026/27

8

Played

1

Won

2

Drawn

5

Lost

11

GF

17

GA

-6

GD

5

Points

Season rates — 2026/27

What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.

Overall (8 games)

BTTS75.0%
Over 2.562.5%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.537.5%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score25.0%
Avg scored1.38
Avg conceded2.12

Home (2 games)

BTTS100.0%
Over 2.550.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored1.00
Avg conceded1.50

Away (6 games)

BTTS66.7%
Over 2.566.7%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.550.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score33.3%
Avg scored1.50
Avg conceded2.33

vs league average

BTTS

75.0%

+9.6% vs avg

Over 2.5

62.5%

+2.2% vs avg

Clean sheet

0.0%

-21.8% vs avg

Avg goals

3.50

+0.56 vs avg

Season profile (8 matches)

  • ·Goals at both ends — BTTS in 75% and over 2.5 in 63% of matches.
  • ·Clean sheets in only 0% of matches.
  • ·4+ total goals in 38% of matches.

Results this season

DateH/AOpponentScoreResult
18 Sept 2026Awayvs Widzew Lodz2 – 2D
13 Sept 2026Awayvs Pogon Szczecin0 – 2L
7 Sept 2026Homevs Zaglebie1 – 1D
29 Aug 2026Awayvs Wisla0 – 2L
21 Aug 2026Awayvs Cracovia2 – 3L
15 Aug 2026Awayvs Piast Gliwice4 – 3W
1 Aug 2026Homevs Lech Poznan1 – 2L
24 Jul 2026Awayvs Radomiak Radom1 – 2L

Upcoming fixtures

DateH/AOpponentForecast H·D·A
12 Oct · 18:30Awayvs GKS Katowice47% 24% 29%