Ekstraklasa·#17
Wieczysta Krakow
Season stats — 2026/27
8
Played
1
Won
2
Drawn
5
Lost
11
GF
17
GA
-6
GD
5
Points
Season rates — 2026/27
What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.
Overall (8 games)
BTTS75.0%
Over 2.562.5%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.537.5%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score25.0%
Avg scored1.38
Avg conceded2.12
Home (2 games)
BTTS100.0%
Over 2.550.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored1.00
Avg conceded1.50
Away (6 games)
BTTS66.7%
Over 2.566.7%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.550.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score33.3%
Avg scored1.50
Avg conceded2.33
vs league average
BTTS
75.0%
+9.6% vs avg
Over 2.5
62.5%
+2.2% vs avg
Clean sheet
0.0%
-21.8% vs avg
Avg goals
3.50
+0.56 vs avg
Season profile (8 matches)
- ·Goals at both ends — BTTS in 75% and over 2.5 in 63% of matches.
- ·Clean sheets in only 0% of matches.
- ·4+ total goals in 38% of matches.
Results this season
| Date | H/A | Opponent | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Sept 2026 | Away | vs Widzew Lodz | 2 – 2 | D |
| 13 Sept 2026 | Away | vs Pogon Szczecin | 0 – 2 | L |
| 7 Sept 2026 | Home | vs Zaglebie | 1 – 1 | D |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Away | vs Wisla | 0 – 2 | L |
| 21 Aug 2026 | Away | vs Cracovia | 2 – 3 | L |
| 15 Aug 2026 | Away | vs Piast Gliwice | 4 – 3 | W |
| 1 Aug 2026 | Home | vs Lech Poznan | 1 – 2 | L |
| 24 Jul 2026 | Away | vs Radomiak Radom | 1 – 2 | L |
Upcoming fixtures
| Date | H/A | Opponent | Forecast H·D·A |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Oct · 18:30 | Away | vs GKS Katowice | 47% 24% 29% |