Süper Lig·#1

Amedspor

Season stats — 2026/27

6

Played

4

Won

1

Drawn

1

Lost

15

GF

7

GA

+8

GD

13

Points

Season rates — 2026/27

What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.

Overall (6 games)

BTTS50.0%
Over 2.583.3%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.550.0%
Clean sheet33.3%
Failed score16.7%
Avg scored2.50
Avg conceded1.17

Home (4 games)

BTTS50.0%
Over 2.5100.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.550.0%
Clean sheet50.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored3.25
Avg conceded0.75

Away (2 games)

BTTS50.0%
Over 2.550.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.550.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score50.0%
Avg scored1.00
Avg conceded2.00

vs league average

BTTS

50.0%

+3.7% vs avg

Over 2.5

83.3%

+27.7% vs avg

Clean sheet

33.3%

+4.6% vs avg

Avg goals

3.67

+0.69 vs avg

Season profile (6 matches)

  • ·4+ total goals in 50% of matches.

Results this season

DateH/AOpponentScoreResult
20 Sept 2026Homevs Besiktas3 – 2W
13 Sept 2026Homevs Basaksehir5 – 0W
6 Sept 2026Awayvs Kasimpasa2 – 2D
31 Aug 2026Homevs Trabzonspor2 – 1W
24 Aug 2026Awayvs Kocaelispor0 – 2L
16 Aug 2026Homevs Erzurumspor3 – 0W