Süper Lig·#1
Amedspor
Season stats — 2026/27
6
Played
4
Won
1
Drawn
1
Lost
15
GF
7
GA
+8
GD
13
Points
Season rates — 2026/27
What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.
Overall (6 games)
BTTS50.0%
Over 2.583.3%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.550.0%
Clean sheet33.3%
Failed score16.7%
Avg scored2.50
Avg conceded1.17
Home (4 games)
BTTS50.0%
Over 2.5100.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.550.0%
Clean sheet50.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored3.25
Avg conceded0.75
Away (2 games)
BTTS50.0%
Over 2.550.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.550.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score50.0%
Avg scored1.00
Avg conceded2.00
vs league average
BTTS
50.0%
+3.7% vs avg
Over 2.5
83.3%
+27.7% vs avg
Clean sheet
33.3%
+4.6% vs avg
Avg goals
3.67
+0.69 vs avg
Season profile (6 matches)
- ·4+ total goals in 50% of matches.
Results this season
| Date | H/A | Opponent | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Sept 2026 | Home | vs Besiktas | 3 – 2 | W |
| 13 Sept 2026 | Home | vs Basaksehir | 5 – 0 | W |
| 6 Sept 2026 | Away | vs Kasimpasa | 2 – 2 | D |
| 31 Aug 2026 | Home | vs Trabzonspor | 2 – 1 | W |
| 24 Aug 2026 | Away | vs Kocaelispor | 0 – 2 | L |
| 16 Aug 2026 | Home | vs Erzurumspor | 3 – 0 | W |