Serie B·#10

Pisa

Season stats — 2026/27

5

Played

2

Won

1

Drawn

2

Lost

8

GF

8

GA

0

GD

7

Points

Season rates — 2026/27

What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.

Overall (5 games)

BTTS60.0%
Over 2.580.0%
Over 1.580.0%
Over 3.540.0%
Clean sheet20.0%
Failed score20.0%
Avg scored1.60
Avg conceded1.60

Home (3 games)

BTTS66.7%
Over 2.566.7%
Over 1.566.7%
Over 3.533.3%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score33.3%
Avg scored1.00
Avg conceded2.00

Away (2 games)

BTTS50.0%
Over 2.5100.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.550.0%
Clean sheet50.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored2.50
Avg conceded1.00

vs league average

BTTS

60.0%

-4.0% vs avg

Over 2.5

80.0%

+26.0% vs avg

Clean sheet

20.0%

+1.0% vs avg

Avg goals

3.20

+0.56 vs avg

Season profile (5 matches)

  • ·4+ total goals in 40% of matches.

Results this season

DateH/AOpponentScoreResult
20 Sept 2026Awayvs Mantova2 – 2D
11 Sept 2026Homevs Virtus Entella1 – 4L
6 Sept 2026Awayvs Juve Stabia3 – 0W
30 Aug 2026Homevs Catanzaro2 – 1W
23 Aug 2026Homevs Padova0 – 1L

Upcoming fixtures

DateH/AOpponentForecast H·D·A
17 Oct · 17:30Homevs Cremonese—