La Liga 2·#5

Mallorca

Season stats — 2026/27

8

Played

4

Won

2

Drawn

2

Lost

8

GF

3

GA

+5

GD

14

Points

Season rates — 2026/27

What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.

Overall (8 games)

BTTS0.0%
Over 2.512.5%
Over 1.550.0%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet75.0%
Failed score50.0%
Avg scored1.00
Avg conceded0.38

Home (4 games)

BTTS0.0%
Over 2.525.0%
Over 1.575.0%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet75.0%
Failed score25.0%
Avg scored1.75
Avg conceded0.25

Away (4 games)

BTTS0.0%
Over 2.50.0%
Over 1.525.0%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet75.0%
Failed score75.0%
Avg scored0.25
Avg conceded0.50

vs league average

BTTS

0.0%

-48.9% vs avg

Over 2.5

12.5%

-35.2% vs avg

Clean sheet

75.0%

+44.3% vs avg

Avg goals

1.38

-1.23 vs avg

Season profile (8 matches)

  • ·Clean sheets in 75% of matches.
  • ·Failed to score in 50% of matches.
  • ·Under 2.5 total goals in 88% of matches.

Results this season

DateH/AOpponentScoreResult
4 Oct 2026Awayvs Girona0 – 0D
27 Sept 2026Homevs Almeria0 – 1L
19 Sept 2026Awayvs Sociedad B1 – 0W
13 Sept 2026Homevs Sabadell2 – 0W
5 Sept 2026Awayvs Eldense0 – 0D
30 Aug 2026Homevs Ceuta3 – 0W
24 Aug 2026Awayvs Granada0 – 2L
15 Aug 2026Homevs Valladolid2 – 0W

Upcoming fixtures

DateH/AOpponentForecast H·D·A
11 Oct · 16:30Homevs Las Palmas61% 22% 16%