La Liga 2·#5
Mallorca
Season stats — 2026/27
8
Played
4
Won
2
Drawn
2
Lost
8
GF
3
GA
+5
GD
14
Points
Season rates — 2026/27
What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.
Overall (8 games)
BTTS0.0%
Over 2.512.5%
Over 1.550.0%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet75.0%
Failed score50.0%
Avg scored1.00
Avg conceded0.38
Home (4 games)
BTTS0.0%
Over 2.525.0%
Over 1.575.0%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet75.0%
Failed score25.0%
Avg scored1.75
Avg conceded0.25
Away (4 games)
BTTS0.0%
Over 2.50.0%
Over 1.525.0%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet75.0%
Failed score75.0%
Avg scored0.25
Avg conceded0.50
vs league average
BTTS
0.0%
-48.9% vs avg
Over 2.5
12.5%
-35.2% vs avg
Clean sheet
75.0%
+44.3% vs avg
Avg goals
1.38
-1.23 vs avg
Season profile (8 matches)
- ·Clean sheets in 75% of matches.
- ·Failed to score in 50% of matches.
- ·Under 2.5 total goals in 88% of matches.
Results this season
| Date | H/A | Opponent | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 Oct 2026 | Away | vs Girona | 0 – 0 | D |
| 27 Sept 2026 | Home | vs Almeria | 0 – 1 | L |
| 19 Sept 2026 | Away | vs Sociedad B | 1 – 0 | W |
| 13 Sept 2026 | Home | vs Sabadell | 2 – 0 | W |
| 5 Sept 2026 | Away | vs Eldense | 0 – 0 | D |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Home | vs Ceuta | 3 – 0 | W |
| 24 Aug 2026 | Away | vs Granada | 0 – 2 | L |
| 15 Aug 2026 | Home | vs Valladolid | 2 – 0 | W |
Upcoming fixtures
| Date | H/A | Opponent | Forecast H·D·A |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Oct · 16:30 | Home | vs Las Palmas | 61% 22% 16% |