Süper Lig·#14
Erzurumspor
Season stats — 2026/27
6
Played
2
Won
1
Drawn
3
Lost
3
GF
11
GA
-8
GD
7
Points
Season rates — 2026/27
What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.
Overall (6 games)
BTTS16.7%
Over 2.550.0%
Over 1.566.7%
Over 3.516.7%
Clean sheet33.3%
Failed score50.0%
Avg scored0.50
Avg conceded1.83
Home (3 games)
BTTS0.0%
Over 2.533.3%
Over 1.533.3%
Over 3.533.3%
Clean sheet66.7%
Failed score33.3%
Avg scored0.67
Avg conceded1.33
Away (3 games)
BTTS33.3%
Over 2.566.7%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score66.7%
Avg scored0.33
Avg conceded2.33
vs league average
BTTS
16.7%
-29.6% vs avg
Over 2.5
50.0%
-5.6% vs avg
Clean sheet
33.3%
+4.6% vs avg
Avg goals
2.33
-0.65 vs avg
Season profile (6 matches)
- ·Failed to score in 50% of matches.
Results this season
| Date | H/A | Opponent | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Sept 2026 | Home | vs Samsunspor | 1 – 0 | W |
| 11 Sept 2026 | Away | vs Besiktas | 0 – 3 | L |
| 5 Sept 2026 | Home | vs Konyaspor | 1 – 0 | W |
| 28 Aug 2026 | Away | vs Genclerbirligi | 1 – 1 | D |
| 21 Aug 2026 | Home | vs Galatasaray | 0 – 4 | L |
| 16 Aug 2026 | Away | vs Amedspor | 0 – 3 | L |