Süper Lig·#14

Erzurumspor

Season stats — 2026/27

6

Played

2

Won

1

Drawn

3

Lost

3

GF

11

GA

-8

GD

7

Points

Season rates — 2026/27

What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.

Overall (6 games)

BTTS16.7%
Over 2.550.0%
Over 1.566.7%
Over 3.516.7%
Clean sheet33.3%
Failed score50.0%
Avg scored0.50
Avg conceded1.83

Home (3 games)

BTTS0.0%
Over 2.533.3%
Over 1.533.3%
Over 3.533.3%
Clean sheet66.7%
Failed score33.3%
Avg scored0.67
Avg conceded1.33

Away (3 games)

BTTS33.3%
Over 2.566.7%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score66.7%
Avg scored0.33
Avg conceded2.33

vs league average

BTTS

16.7%

-29.6% vs avg

Over 2.5

50.0%

-5.6% vs avg

Clean sheet

33.3%

+4.6% vs avg

Avg goals

2.33

-0.65 vs avg

Season profile (6 matches)

  • ·Failed to score in 50% of matches.

Results this season

DateH/AOpponentScoreResult
20 Sept 2026Homevs Samsunspor1 – 0W
11 Sept 2026Awayvs Besiktas0 – 3L
5 Sept 2026Homevs Konyaspor1 – 0W
28 Aug 2026Awayvs Genclerbirligi1 – 1D
21 Aug 2026Homevs Galatasaray0 – 4L
16 Aug 2026Awayvs Amedspor0 – 3L