Süper Lig·#12
Basaksehir
Season stats — 2026/27
6
Played
2
Won
1
Drawn
3
Lost
10
GF
11
GA
-1
GD
7
Points
Season rates — 2026/27
What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.
Overall (6 games)
BTTS50.0%
Over 2.566.7%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.550.0%
Clean sheet33.3%
Failed score16.7%
Avg scored1.67
Avg conceded1.83
Home (4 games)
BTTS50.0%
Over 2.550.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.550.0%
Clean sheet50.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored2.25
Avg conceded1.00
Away (2 games)
BTTS50.0%
Over 2.5100.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.550.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score50.0%
Avg scored0.50
Avg conceded3.50
vs league average
BTTS
50.0%
+3.7% vs avg
Over 2.5
66.7%
+11.1% vs avg
Clean sheet
33.3%
+4.6% vs avg
Avg goals
3.50
+0.52 vs avg
Season profile (6 matches)
- ·4+ total goals in 50% of matches.
Results this season
| Date | H/A | Opponent | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sept 2026 | Home | vs Genclerbirligi | 4 – 0 | W |
| 13 Sept 2026 | Away | vs Amedspor | 0 – 5 | L |
| 4 Sept 2026 | Home | vs Galatasaray | 2 – 3 | L |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Home | vs Kasimpasa | 1 – 1 | D |
| 23 Aug 2026 | Away | vs Trabzonspor | 1 – 2 | L |
| 16 Aug 2026 | Home | vs Kocaelispor | 2 – 0 | W |
Upcoming fixtures
| Date | H/A | Opponent | Forecast H·D·A |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Oct · 10:30 | Away | vs Konyaspor | 35% 27% 38% |