Süper Lig·#11

Corum

Season stats — 2026/27

6

Played

2

Won

1

Drawn

3

Lost

13

GF

12

GA

+1

GD

7

Points

Season rates — 2026/27

What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.

Overall (6 games)

BTTS66.7%
Over 2.583.3%
Over 1.583.3%
Over 3.550.0%
Clean sheet16.7%
Failed score16.7%
Avg scored2.17
Avg conceded2.00

Home (3 games)

BTTS33.3%
Over 2.566.7%
Over 1.566.7%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet33.3%
Failed score33.3%
Avg scored1.33
Avg conceded1.00

Away (3 games)

BTTS100.0%
Over 2.5100.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.5100.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored3.00
Avg conceded3.00

vs league average

BTTS

66.7%

+20.4% vs avg

Over 2.5

83.3%

+27.7% vs avg

Clean sheet

16.7%

-12.0% vs avg

Avg goals

4.17

+1.19 vs avg

Season profile (6 matches)

  • ·Goals at both ends — BTTS in 67% and over 2.5 in 83% of matches.
  • ·4+ total goals in 50% of matches.

Results this season

DateH/AOpponentScoreResult
19 Sept 2026Homevs Alanyaspor1 – 2L
12 Sept 2026Awayvs Samsunspor5 – 1W
6 Sept 2026Homevs Eyupspor3 – 0W
31 Aug 2026Awayvs Besiktas2 – 6L
22 Aug 2026Homevs Kasimpasa0 – 1L
14 Aug 2026Awayvs Galatasaray2 – 2D

Upcoming fixtures

DateH/AOpponentForecast H·D·A
11 Oct · 13:00Awayvs Gaziantep36% 29% 35%