Süper Lig·#11
Corum
Season stats — 2026/27
6
Played
2
Won
1
Drawn
3
Lost
13
GF
12
GA
+1
GD
7
Points
Season rates — 2026/27
What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.
Overall (6 games)
BTTS66.7%
Over 2.583.3%
Over 1.583.3%
Over 3.550.0%
Clean sheet16.7%
Failed score16.7%
Avg scored2.17
Avg conceded2.00
Home (3 games)
BTTS33.3%
Over 2.566.7%
Over 1.566.7%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet33.3%
Failed score33.3%
Avg scored1.33
Avg conceded1.00
Away (3 games)
BTTS100.0%
Over 2.5100.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.5100.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored3.00
Avg conceded3.00
vs league average
BTTS
66.7%
+20.4% vs avg
Over 2.5
83.3%
+27.7% vs avg
Clean sheet
16.7%
-12.0% vs avg
Avg goals
4.17
+1.19 vs avg
Season profile (6 matches)
- ·Goals at both ends — BTTS in 67% and over 2.5 in 83% of matches.
- ·4+ total goals in 50% of matches.
Results this season
| Date | H/A | Opponent | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sept 2026 | Home | vs Alanyaspor | 1 – 2 | L |
| 12 Sept 2026 | Away | vs Samsunspor | 5 – 1 | W |
| 6 Sept 2026 | Home | vs Eyupspor | 3 – 0 | W |
| 31 Aug 2026 | Away | vs Besiktas | 2 – 6 | L |
| 22 Aug 2026 | Home | vs Kasimpasa | 0 – 1 | L |
| 14 Aug 2026 | Away | vs Galatasaray | 2 – 2 | D |
Upcoming fixtures
| Date | H/A | Opponent | Forecast H·D·A |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Oct · 13:00 | Away | vs Gaziantep | 36% 29% 35% |