Serie B·#15

Cremonese

Season stats — 2026/27

5

Played

1

Won

2

Drawn

2

Lost

5

GF

7

GA

-2

GD

5

Points

Season rates — 2026/27

What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.

Overall (5 games)

BTTS40.0%
Over 2.560.0%
Over 1.560.0%
Over 3.540.0%
Clean sheet20.0%
Failed score60.0%
Avg scored1.00
Avg conceded1.40

Home (3 games)

BTTS33.3%
Over 2.566.7%
Over 1.566.7%
Over 3.533.3%
Clean sheet33.3%
Failed score66.7%
Avg scored1.00
Avg conceded1.33

Away (2 games)

BTTS50.0%
Over 2.550.0%
Over 1.550.0%
Over 3.550.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score50.0%
Avg scored1.00
Avg conceded1.50

vs league average

BTTS

40.0%

-24.0% vs avg

Over 2.5

60.0%

+6.0% vs avg

Clean sheet

20.0%

+1.0% vs avg

Avg goals

2.40

-0.24 vs avg

Season profile (5 matches)

  • ·Failed to score in 60% of matches.
  • ·4+ total goals in 40% of matches.

Results this season

DateH/AOpponentScoreResult
19 Sept 2026Homevs Virtus Entella0 – 0D
12 Sept 2026Awayvs Cesena2 – 2D
6 Sept 2026Homevs Padova3 – 1W
28 Aug 2026Homevs Modena0 – 3L
22 Aug 2026Awayvs Empoli0 – 1L

Upcoming fixtures

DateH/AOpponentForecast H·D·A
17 Oct · 17:30Awayvs Pisa—