Super League Greece·#8

Iraklis

Season stats — 2026/27

5

Played

1

Won

3

Drawn

1

Lost

4

GF

6

GA

-2

GD

6

Points

Season rates — 2026/27

What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.

Overall (5 games)

BTTS40.0%
Over 2.520.0%
Over 1.580.0%
Over 3.520.0%
Clean sheet40.0%
Failed score40.0%
Avg scored0.80
Avg conceded1.20

Home (1 games)

BTTS100.0%
Over 2.50.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored1.00
Avg conceded1.00

Away (4 games)

BTTS25.0%
Over 2.525.0%
Over 1.575.0%
Over 3.525.0%
Clean sheet50.0%
Failed score50.0%
Avg scored0.75
Avg conceded1.25

vs league average

BTTS

40.0%

-8.6% vs avg

Over 2.5

20.0%

-22.9% vs avg

Clean sheet

40.0%

+11.4% vs avg

Avg goals

2.00

-0.51 vs avg

Season profile (5 matches)

  • ·Clean sheets in 40% of matches.
  • ·Failed to score in 40% of matches.
  • ·Under 2.5 total goals in 80% of matches.

Results this season

DateH/AOpponentScoreResult
19 Sept 2026Awayvs Aris0 – 0D
12 Sept 2026Homevs Atromitos1 – 1D
7 Sept 2026Awayvs Asteras Tripolis2 – 0W
29 Aug 2026Awayvs Volos NFC1 – 1D
22 Aug 2026Awayvs AEK0 – 4L

Upcoming fixtures

DateH/AOpponentForecast H·D·A
11 Oct · 14:00Homevs Levadeiakos41% 31% 27%