Ekstraklasa·#15

Slask Wroclaw

Season stats — 2026/27

9

Played

1

Won

3

Drawn

5

Lost

11

GF

15

GA

-4

GD

6

Points

Season rates — 2026/27

What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.

Overall (9 games)

BTTS88.9%
Over 2.577.8%
Over 1.588.9%
Over 3.511.1%
Clean sheet11.1%
Failed score11.1%
Avg scored1.22
Avg conceded1.67

Home (4 games)

BTTS75.0%
Over 2.575.0%
Over 1.575.0%
Over 3.525.0%
Clean sheet25.0%
Failed score25.0%
Avg scored1.50
Avg conceded1.50

Away (5 games)

BTTS100.0%
Over 2.580.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored1.00
Avg conceded1.80

vs league average

BTTS

88.9%

+23.5% vs avg

Over 2.5

77.8%

+17.5% vs avg

Clean sheet

11.1%

-10.7% vs avg

Avg goals

2.89

-0.05 vs avg

Season profile (9 matches)

  • ·Goals at both ends — BTTS in 89% and over 2.5 in 78% of matches.
  • ·Clean sheets in only 11% of matches.

Results this season

DateH/AOpponentScoreResult
18 Sept 2026Awayvs Wisla1 – 2L
12 Sept 2026Homevs Korona Kielce1 – 2L
6 Sept 2026Awayvs Jagiellonia1 – 2L
28 Aug 2026Awayvs Legia1 – 1D
22 Aug 2026Homevs Widzew Lodz3 – 3D
15 Aug 2026Awayvs Zaglebie1 – 2L
9 Aug 2026Homevs Cracovia0 – 0D
2 Aug 2026Homevs Rakow2 – 1W
25 Jul 2026Awayvs Gornik Zabrze1 – 2L