Ekstraklasa·#15
Slask Wroclaw
Season stats — 2026/27
9
Played
1
Won
3
Drawn
5
Lost
11
GF
15
GA
-4
GD
6
Points
Season rates — 2026/27
What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.
Overall (9 games)
BTTS88.9%
Over 2.577.8%
Over 1.588.9%
Over 3.511.1%
Clean sheet11.1%
Failed score11.1%
Avg scored1.22
Avg conceded1.67
Home (4 games)
BTTS75.0%
Over 2.575.0%
Over 1.575.0%
Over 3.525.0%
Clean sheet25.0%
Failed score25.0%
Avg scored1.50
Avg conceded1.50
Away (5 games)
BTTS100.0%
Over 2.580.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored1.00
Avg conceded1.80
vs league average
BTTS
88.9%
+23.5% vs avg
Over 2.5
77.8%
+17.5% vs avg
Clean sheet
11.1%
-10.7% vs avg
Avg goals
2.89
-0.05 vs avg
Season profile (9 matches)
- ·Goals at both ends — BTTS in 89% and over 2.5 in 78% of matches.
- ·Clean sheets in only 11% of matches.
Results this season
| Date | H/A | Opponent | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Sept 2026 | Away | vs Wisla | 1 – 2 | L |
| 12 Sept 2026 | Home | vs Korona Kielce | 1 – 2 | L |
| 6 Sept 2026 | Away | vs Jagiellonia | 1 – 2 | L |
| 28 Aug 2026 | Away | vs Legia | 1 – 1 | D |
| 22 Aug 2026 | Home | vs Widzew Lodz | 3 – 3 | D |
| 15 Aug 2026 | Away | vs Zaglebie | 1 – 2 | L |
| 9 Aug 2026 | Home | vs Cracovia | 0 – 0 | D |
| 2 Aug 2026 | Home | vs Rakow | 2 – 1 | W |
| 25 Jul 2026 | Away | vs Gornik Zabrze | 1 – 2 | L |