Veikkausliiga·#13

PK-35

Season stats — 2026

1

Played

0

Won

1

Drawn

0

Lost

1

GF

1

GA

0

GD

1

Points

Season rates — 2026

What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.

Overall (1 games)

BTTS100.0%
Over 2.50.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored1.00
Avg conceded1.00

Home (1 games)

BTTS100.0%
Over 2.50.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored1.00
Avg conceded1.00

vs league average

BTTS

100.0%

+51.8% vs avg

Over 2.5

0.0%

-43.4% vs avg

Clean sheet

0.0%

-29.5% vs avg

Avg goals

2.00

-0.51 vs avg

Results this season

DateH/AOpponentScoreResult
21 Oct 2026Homevs Jaro1 – 1D