Veikkausliiga·#13
PK-35
Season stats — 2026
1
Played
0
Won
1
Drawn
0
Lost
1
GF
1
GA
0
GD
1
Points
Season rates — 2026
What has actually happened in the matches played so far, not a forecast. Sample sizes are shown on each card.
Overall (1 games)
BTTS100.0%
Over 2.50.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored1.00
Avg conceded1.00
Home (1 games)
BTTS100.0%
Over 2.50.0%
Over 1.5100.0%
Over 3.50.0%
Clean sheet0.0%
Failed score0.0%
Avg scored1.00
Avg conceded1.00
vs league average
BTTS
100.0%
+51.8% vs avg
Over 2.5
0.0%
-43.4% vs avg
Clean sheet
0.0%
-29.5% vs avg
Avg goals
2.00
-0.51 vs avg
Results this season
| Date | H/A | Opponent | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Oct 2026 | Home | vs Jaro | 1 – 1 | D |